Mains Race Lineup
1
1/8 E-Buggy B-Main
Length: 8:02 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL KNAPP 12 12 (3,2)
2 2KEVIN WILSON 13 13 (3,2)
3 3STEVE SCHEER 14 13 (1,3)
4 4GARY GARRETT 15 14 (2,1)
5 5KAMERON ROSLAK 16 14 (2,1)
6 6JOE MURPHY 17 16 (3,2)
2
Novice A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN CLANG 1 2 (3,2)
2 2DAVID HADLEY 2 4 (1,2)
3 3OWEN ATKINS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4BRANDON GRUNSTED 4 7 (1,3)
5 5BOBBI CAREY 5 10 (1,2)
6 6AUSTIN JOHNSON 6 12 (2,1)
7 7THE PRO 7 12 (3,2)
8 8JAMES HYVONEN 8 1996 (1,2)
3
2wd Short Course A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAMON PALM 1 3 (1,2)
2 2RON ANDERSON 2 3 (2,1)
3 3CHAD DODD 3 6 (1,2)
4 4HUNTER NELSON 4 6 (3,1)
5 5STEVE HADDENHAM 5 7 (3,1)
4
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON BRENTON 1 2 (2,1)
2 2CLAYTON GROOM 2 3 (3,2)
3 3JOSH GOULD 3 5 (3,2)
4 4ADAM HUNT 4 7 (1,3)
5 5NINJA BOMBER 5 9 (1,2)
6 6BRENT WEBER 6 12 (2,3)
7 7LARRY ROWE 7 13 (1,2)
8 8JOHN BARBER 8 16 (2,1)
9 9WILLIAM BALL 9 17 (3,2)
10 10JOE MURPHY 10 18 (2,1)
5
2 Wheel Drive Mod Truck A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HUNT 1 2 (3,1)
2 2DAMON PALM 2 3 (2,1)
3 3JUSTIN CLUTE 3 5 (3,2)
4 4BRIAN PHILLIPS 4 8 (3,2)
5 5ROBERT TEAL 5 9 (1,2)
6 6STEVE BRENTON 6 11 (1,2)
7 7KONO PULAWA 7 13 (3,2)
8 8STEVE HADDENHAM 8 15 (1,3)
9 9JOHN PALM 9 17 (1,3)
6
4wd Short Course A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL PRICE 1 2 (1,2)
2 2RYAN ALLISON 2 4 (2,1)
3 3ROBERT TEAL 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MICHAEL S 4 7 (1,3)
5 5CODY GEORGE 5 9 (1,2)
6 6CHAD DODD 6 10 (2,1)
7 7ALEX GOULDING 7 13 (3,2)
8 8JACOB SMITH 8 17 (1,2)
9 9BOB BROOKS 9 17 (2,1)
10 10NATHAN GOULDING 10 18 (3,2)
11 11TIM SNELL 11 19 (3,1)
7
1/8 E-Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT DORTMUND 1 2 (1,2)
2 2MCCOY STARKEY 2 2 (3,2)
3 3DYLAN ALLISON 3 4 (2,3)
4 4DANIEL PRICE 4 4 (1,3)
5 5MARK ATKINS 5 5 (2,1)
6 6MARTY MANN 6 5 (1,2)
7 7BRYAN JOHNSON 7 7 (3,2)
8 8ERIC OLSON 8 8 (2,1)
9 9DAVE ROBINSON 9 8 (1,3)
10 10PETE JENSEN 10 9 (1,2)
11 11TROY ALLISON 11 12 (2,1)
12 12PAUL KNAPP Bump-Up
13 13KEVIN WILSON Bump-Up
14 14STEVE SCHEER Bump-Up
15 15GARY GARRETT Bump-Up
8
Mini Truggy A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MCCOY STARKEY 1 2 (2,3)
2 2MATT DORTMUND 2 3 (1,2)
3 3JUSTIN CLUTE 3 6 (2,3)
4 4COLE CULLINGS 4 7 (1,3)
5 5MARTY MANN 5 9 (2,3)
6 6KAMERON ROSLAK
9
1/10 Gas Truck A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAMON PALM 1 3 (1,2)
2 2AARON BRENTON 2 3 (2,3)
3 3CLAYTON GROOM 3 4 (3,1)
4 4JOSH GOULD 4 7 (3,1)
5 5RON ANDERSON 5 1000 (1,2)
10
E Truggy A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN ALLISON 1 2 (1,2)
2 5JIM MANN 1 2 (2,1)
3 6DANNY JOLIFF 2 3 (3,2)
4 2MICHAEL S 2 4 (2,3)
5 3BRYAN JOHNSON 3 5 (1,2)
6 7RYAN ALLISON 3 5 (3,1)
7 4CHAD DODD 4 8 (2,3)
8 8DAVE ROBINSON
11
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT DORTMUND 1 2 (2,3)
2 2JOSH BOMMER 2 5 (1,2)
3 3BRIAN PHILLIPS 3 5 (3,1)
4 4JUSTIN CLUTE 4 8 (3,1)
5 5KEVIN WILSON 5 10 (3,1)
6 6DYLAN ALLISON 6 13 (2,1)
7 7BRENT WEBER 7 13 (3,1)
8 8STEVE SCHEER 8 14 (1,2)
9 9WILLIAM BALL 9 15 (2,1)
10 10DAVE ROBINSON 10 16 (3,2)
11 11JOHN BARBER 11 18 (3,1)
12
Older the Jason Hunt Nitro Buggy A1-Main
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARCUS ANZIVINO 1 2 (1,2)
2 2JIM MANN 2 3 (3,2)
3 3MARK ATKINS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MARTY MANN 4 7 (3,1)
5 5PAUL KNAPP 5 8 (1,3)
6 6ERIC OLSON 6 9 (3,1)
7 7TROY ALLISON 7 12 (3,1)
8 8JOSH BOMMER 8 1002 (2,1)
13
Novice A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN CLANG 1 2 (3,2)
2 2DAVID HADLEY 2 4 (1,2)
3 3OWEN ATKINS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4BRANDON GRUNSTED 4 7 (1,3)
5 5BOBBI CAREY 5 10 (1,2)
6 6AUSTIN JOHNSON 6 12 (2,1)
7 7THE PRO 7 12 (3,2)
8 8JAMES HYVONEN 8 1996 (1,2)
14
2wd Short Course A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAMON PALM 1 3 (1,2)
2 2RON ANDERSON 2 3 (2,1)
3 3CHAD DODD 3 6 (1,2)
4 4HUNTER NELSON 4 6 (3,1)
5 5STEVE HADDENHAM 5 7 (3,1)
15
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON BRENTON 1 2 (2,1)
2 2CLAYTON GROOM 2 3 (3,2)
3 3JOSH GOULD 3 5 (3,2)
4 4ADAM HUNT 4 7 (1,3)
5 5NINJA BOMBER 5 9 (1,2)
6 6BRENT WEBER 6 12 (2,3)
7 7LARRY ROWE 7 13 (1,2)
8 8JOHN BARBER 8 16 (2,1)
9 9WILLIAM BALL 9 17 (3,2)
10 10JOE MURPHY 10 18 (2,1)
16
2 Wheel Drive Mod Truck A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HUNT 1 2 (3,1)
2 2DAMON PALM 2 3 (2,1)
3 3JUSTIN CLUTE 3 5 (3,2)
4 4BRIAN PHILLIPS 4 8 (3,2)
5 5ROBERT TEAL 5 9 (1,2)
6 6STEVE BRENTON 6 11 (1,2)
7 7KONO PULAWA 7 13 (3,2)
8 8STEVE HADDENHAM 8 15 (1,3)
9 9JOHN PALM 9 17 (1,3)
17
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT DORTMUND 1 2 (2,3)
2 2JOSH BOMMER 2 5 (1,2)
3 3BRIAN PHILLIPS 3 5 (3,1)
4 4JUSTIN CLUTE 4 8 (3,1)
5 5KEVIN WILSON 5 10 (3,1)
6 6DYLAN ALLISON 6 13 (2,1)
7 7BRENT WEBER 7 13 (3,1)
8 8STEVE SCHEER 8 14 (1,2)
9 9WILLIAM BALL 9 15 (2,1)
10 10DAVE ROBINSON 10 16 (3,2)
11 11JOHN BARBER 11 18 (3,1)
18
4wd Short Course A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL PRICE 1 2 (1,2)
2 2RYAN ALLISON 2 4 (2,1)
3 3ROBERT TEAL 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MICHAEL S 4 7 (1,3)
5 5CODY GEORGE 5 9 (1,2)
6 6CHAD DODD 6 10 (2,1)
7 7ALEX GOULDING 7 13 (3,2)
8 8JACOB SMITH 8 17 (1,2)
9 9BOB BROOKS 9 17 (2,1)
10 10NATHAN GOULDING 10 18 (3,2)
11 11TIM SNELL 11 19 (3,1)
19
1/8 E-Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT DORTMUND 1 2 (1,2)
2 2MCCOY STARKEY 2 2 (3,2)
3 3DYLAN ALLISON 3 4 (2,3)
4 4DANIEL PRICE 4 4 (1,3)
5 5MARK ATKINS 5 5 (2,1)
6 6MARTY MANN 6 5 (1,2)
7 7BRYAN JOHNSON 7 7 (3,2)
8 8ERIC OLSON 8 8 (2,1)
9 9DAVE ROBINSON 9 8 (1,3)
10 10PETE JENSEN 10 9 (1,2)
11 11TROY ALLISON 11 12 (2,1)
12 12PAUL KNAPP Bump-Up
13 13KEVIN WILSON Bump-Up
14 14STEVE SCHEER Bump-Up
15 15GARY GARRETT Bump-Up
20
1/8 Nitro Buggy A1-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MCCOY STARKEY 1 2 (2,1)
2 2E-CLIP NICHZAT 2 2 (2,3)
3 3JASON HUNT 3 3 (3,1)
4 4CLAYTON GROOM 4 4 (3,1)
5 5MARCUS ANZIVINO 5 5 (3,1)
6 6JIM MANN 6 6 (2,3)
7 7JOSH BOMMER 7 7 (2,1)
8 8MARK ATKINS 8 7 (3,2)
9 9CALUM GARRETT 9 8 (1,2)
10 10MARTY MANN 10 9 (3,2)
11 11DANNY JOLIFF 11 11 (3,1)
12 12ERIC OLSON 12 12 (2,1)
13 13ADAM HUNT 13 13 (2,1)
14 14COLE CULLINGS 14 13 (3,1)
21
Mini Truggy A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MCCOY STARKEY 1 2 (2,3)
2 2MATT DORTMUND 2 3 (1,2)
3 3JUSTIN CLUTE 3 6 (2,3)
4 4COLE CULLINGS 4 7 (1,3)
5 5MARTY MANN 5 9 (2,3)
6 6KAMERON ROSLAK
22
1/10 Gas Truck A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAMON PALM 1 3 (1,2)
2 2AARON BRENTON 2 3 (2,3)
3 3CLAYTON GROOM 3 4 (3,1)
4 4JOSH GOULD 4 7 (3,1)
5 5RON ANDERSON 5 1000 (1,2)
23
E Truggy A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN ALLISON 1 2 (1,2)
2 5JIM MANN 1 2 (2,1)
3 6DANNY JOLIFF 2 3 (3,2)
4 2MICHAEL S 2 4 (2,3)
5 3BRYAN JOHNSON 3 5 (1,2)
6 7RYAN ALLISON
7 4CHAD DODD 4 8 (2,3)
8 8DAVE ROBINSON
24
Novice A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN CLANG 1 2 (3,2)
2 2DAVID HADLEY 2 4 (1,2)
3 3OWEN ATKINS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4BRANDON GRUNSTED 4 7 (1,3)
5 5BOBBI CAREY 5 10 (1,2)
6 6AUSTIN JOHNSON 6 12 (2,1)
7 7THE PRO 7 12 (3,2)
8 8JAMES HYVONEN 8 1996 (1,2)
25
2wd Short Course A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAMON PALM 1 3 (1,2)
2 2RON ANDERSON 2 3 (2,1)
3 3CHAD DODD 3 6 (1,2)
4 4HUNTER NELSON 4 6 (3,1)
5 5STEVE HADDENHAM 5 7 (3,1)
26
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON BRENTON 1 2 (2,1)
2 2CLAYTON GROOM 2 3 (3,2)
3 3JOSH GOULD 3 5 (3,2)
4 4ADAM HUNT 4 7 (1,3)
5 5NINJA BOMBER 5 9 (1,2)
6 6BRENT WEBER 6 12 (2,3)
7 7LARRY ROWE 7 13 (1,2)
8 8JOHN BARBER 8 16 (2,1)
9 9WILLIAM BALL 9 17 (3,2)
10 10JOE MURPHY 10 18 (2,1)
27
2 Wheel Drive Mod Truck A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HUNT 1 2 (3,1)
2 2DAMON PALM 2 3 (2,1)
3 3JUSTIN CLUTE 3 5 (3,2)
4 4BRIAN PHILLIPS 4 8 (3,2)
5 5ROBERT TEAL 5 9 (1,2)
6 6STEVE BRENTON 6 11 (1,2)
7 7KONO PULAWA 7 13 (3,2)
8 8STEVE HADDENHAM 8 15 (1,3)
9 9JOHN PALM 9 17 (1,3)
28
Older the Jason Hunt Nitro Buggy A2-Main
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARCUS ANZIVINO 1 2 (1,2)
2 2JIM MANN 2 3 (3,2)
3 3MARK ATKINS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MARTY MANN 4 7 (3,1)
5 5PAUL KNAPP 5 8 (1,3)
6 6ERIC OLSON 6 9 (3,1)
7 7TROY ALLISON 7 12 (3,1)
8 8JOSH BOMMER 8 1002 (2,1)
29
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT DORTMUND 1 2 (2,3)
2 2JOSH BOMMER 2 5 (1,2)
3 3BRIAN PHILLIPS 3 5 (3,1)
4 4JUSTIN CLUTE 4 8 (3,1)
5 5KEVIN WILSON 5 10 (3,1)
6 6DYLAN ALLISON 6 13 (2,1)
7 7BRENT WEBER 7 13 (3,1)
8 8STEVE SCHEER 8 14 (1,2)
9 9WILLIAM BALL 9 15 (2,1)
10 10DAVE ROBINSON 10 16 (3,2)
11 11JOHN BARBER 11 18 (3,1)
30
Mini Truggy A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MCCOY STARKEY 1 2 (2,3)
2 2MATT DORTMUND 2 3 (1,2)
3 3JUSTIN CLUTE 3 6 (2,3)
4 4COLE CULLINGS 4 7 (1,3)
5 5MARTY MANN 5 9 (2,3)
31
1/8 E-Buggy A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT DORTMUND 1 2 (1,2)
2 2MCCOY STARKEY 2 2 (3,2)
3 3DYLAN ALLISON 3 4 (2,3)
4 4DANIEL PRICE 4 4 (1,3)
5 5MARK ATKINS 5 5 (2,1)
6 6MARTY MANN 6 5 (1,2)
7 7BRYAN JOHNSON 7 7 (3,2)
8 8ERIC OLSON 8 8 (2,1)
9 9DAVE ROBINSON 9 8 (1,3)
10 10PETE JENSEN 10 9 (1,2)
11 11TROY ALLISON 11 12 (2,1)
12 12PAUL KNAPP Bump-Up
13 13KEVIN WILSON Bump-Up
14 14STEVE SCHEER Bump-Up
15 15GARY GARRETT Bump-Up
32
1/10 Gas Truck A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAMON PALM 1 3 (1,2)
2 2AARON BRENTON 2 3 (2,3)
3 3CLAYTON GROOM 3 4 (3,1)
4 4JOSH GOULD 4 7 (3,1)
5 5RON ANDERSON 5 1000 (1,2)
33
E Truggy A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN ALLISON 1 2 (1,2)
2 5JIM MANN 1 2 (2,1)
3 6DANNY JOLIFF 2 3 (3,2)
4 2MICHAEL S 2 4 (2,3)
5 3BRYAN JOHNSON 3 5 (1,2)
6 7RYAN ALLISON 3 5 (3,1)
7 4CHAD DODD 4 8 (2,3)
8 8DAVE ROBINSON
34
4wd Short Course A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL PRICE 1 2 (1,2)
2 2RYAN ALLISON 2 4 (2,1)
3 3ROBERT TEAL 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MICHAEL S 4 7 (1,3)
5 5CODY GEORGE 5 9 (1,2)
6 6CHAD DODD 6 10 (2,1)
7 7ALEX GOULDING 7 13 (3,2)
8 8JACOB SMITH 8 17 (1,2)
9 9BOB BROOKS 9 17 (2,1)
10 10NATHAN GOULDING 10 18 (3,2)
11 11TIM SNELL 11 19 (3,1)
35
1/8 Nitro Buggy A2-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MCCOY STARKEY 1 2 (2,1)
2 2E-CLIP NICHZAT 2 2 (2,3)
3 3JASON HUNT 3 3 (3,1)
4 4CLAYTON GROOM 4 4 (3,1)
5 5MARCUS ANZIVINO 5 5 (3,1)
6 6JIM MANN 6 6 (2,3)
7 7JOSH BOMMER 7 7 (2,1)
8 8MARK ATKINS 8 7 (3,2)
9 9CALUM GARRETT 9 8 (1,2)
10 10MARTY MANN 10 9 (3,2)
11 11DANNY JOLIFF 11 11 (3,1)
12 12ERIC OLSON 12 12 (2,1)
13 13ADAM HUNT 13 13 (2,1)
14 14COLE CULLINGS 14 13 (3,1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hank Perry Raceway
Registrations Entries: 112
Drivers: 61
Total Race Laps 8,986
Total Race Time 88 hours, 34 minutes, 7 seconds
close X